Rex Brandt

Name
Rex Brandt
Also Known as
Rexford Elson Brandt
Rexford Brandt
Rexford E. Brandt
Born
San Diego, California
Died
Newport Beach, California
born San Diego, CA 1914-died Newport Beach, CA 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)