Reynold H. Weidenaar

Name
Reynold H. Weidenaar
Also Known as
Reynold H. Weidener
Reynold Henry Weidenaar
Reynold Weidenaar
Born
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Died
Grand Rapids, Michigan
born Grand Rapids, MI 1915-died Grand Rapids, MI 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)