Richard Dempsey

Name
Richard Dempsey
Also Known as
Richard William Dempsey
Richard W. Dempsey
Born
Ogden, Utah
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Ogden, UT 1909-died Washington, DC 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)