Richard Guy Walton

Name
Richard Guy Walton
Also Known as
Richard Walton
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
Reno, Nevada
born San Francisco, CA 1914-died Reno, NV 2005
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)