Richard Hamwi

Name
Richard Hamwi
Also Known as
Richard Alexander Hamwi
Born
New York, New York 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1977
ink and pencil on paper
ca. 1977
colored ink on paper