Richard Hay Kenah

Name
Richard Hay Kenah
Also Known as
Richard Kenah
Born
New Brighton, Pennsylvania 1907
Died
Accokeek, Maryland 1982
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1939
watercolor, tempera, pen and ink and pencil on paper