Richard Sargent

Name
Richard Sargent
Also Known as
Dick Sargent
Born
Moline, Illinois
born Moline, IL 1911-died 1978
Active in
  • Spain
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)