Richard Shaw

Name
Richard Shaw
Also Known as
Richard Blake Shaw
Born
Hollywood, California 1941
Active in
  • Fairfax, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1992
glazed porcelain
1986
porcelain with overglaze
2001
glazed porcelain with slips and pigment