Riva Helfond

Name
Riva Helfond
Also Known as
Riva Helfond Barrett
Riva Barrett
Born
New York, Kings, New York 1910
Died
Plainfield, New Jersey 2002
Active in
  • Union, New Jersey
  • Lausford, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
lithograph on paper