Robert Fulton Logan

Name
Robert Fulton Logan
Also Known as
Robert F. Logan
Robert Logan
Born
Lauder, Manitoba, Canada 1889
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1959
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist