Robert Gordy

Name
Robert Gordy
Also Known as
Robert P. Gordy
Born
Jefferson Island, Louisiana 1933
Died
New Orleans, Louisiana 1986
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
felt-tipped pen and ink and pencil on paper