Robert Hartman

Name
Robert Hartman
Also Known as
Robert Leroy Hartman
Bob Hartman
Born
Sharon, Pennsylvania 1926
Active in
  • Oakland, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
synthetic polymer and collage on fabric: canvas