Robert Lee MacCameron

Name
Robert Lee MacCameron
Also Known as
Robert Lea MacCameron
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
New York, New York
born Chicago, IL 1866-died New York City 1912
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)