Robert Mapplethorpe

Name
Robert Mapplethorpe
Also Known as
Robert Michael Mapplethorpe
Born
New York, New York
Died
Boston, Massachusetts
born New York City 1946-died Boston, MA 1989
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed