Robert Von Neumann

Name
Robert Von Neumann
Also Known as
Robert Franz Albert Von Neumann
Born
Rostock, Germany 1888
Died
Cedar Lake, Wisconsin 1976
Active in
  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1950
woodcut on paper