Robert Winokur

Name
Robert Winokur
Also Known as
Robert M. Winokur
Born
New York, New York 1933
Active in
  • Horsham, Pennsylvania
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2000
stoneware and glaze
1982
stoneware and glaze