Ross Turner

Name
Ross Turner
Also Known as
Ross Sterling Turner
Born
Westport, New York 1847
Died
Nassau, Bahamas 1915
Active in
  • Salem, Massachusetts
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1880
watercolor and pencil on paper
1879
watercolor
1879
watercolor on paperboard