Salvatore Lombino

Name
Salvatore Lombino
Also Known as
Evan Hunter
Ed McBain
Curt Cannon
Hunt Collins
Ezra Hannon
Dean Hudson
Richard Marsten
Born
New York, New York 1926
Died
Weston, Connecticut 2005
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

conte crayon and pencil on paper