Santos Zingale

Name
Santos Zingale
Also Known as
Santos Ision Jackson Zingale
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1908
Died
Madison, Wisconsin 1999
Active in
  • Madison, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
watercolor on paperboard