Sarah Berman

Name
Sarah Berman
Also Known as
Sarah Ostrowsky
Sarah Ostrowsky Berman
Born
Russia
Died
United States
born Russia 1895-died United States 1957
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist