Shiko Munakata

Name
Shiko Munakata
Also Known as
Munakata Shiko
Born
Aomori, Japan 1903
Died
Tokyo, Japan 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1960
hand-colored woodcut, collage, and pencil on paper