Stanley Anderson

Name
Stanley Anderson
Also Known as
Alfred Charles Stanley Anderson
Born
Bristol, England
Died
Towersey, England
English, born Bristol, England 1884-died Towersey, England 1966
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)