Stanley Middleton

Name
Stanley Middleton
Also Known as
Stanley Grant Middleton
Grant Middleton
Born
Brooklyn, New York 1852
Died
New York, New York 1942
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist