Stefano Di Vanni

Name
Stefano Di Vanni
Also Known as
Stefano di Antonio Vanni
Stefano d'Antonio di Vanni
Born
1405
Died
1483
Active in
  • Florence, Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI