Stephen Anderson

Name
Stephen Anderson
Also Known as
Stephen Warde Anderson
Born
Rockford, Illinois 1953
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1989
tempera on canvas over wood