Stephen James Ferris

Name
Stephen James Ferris
Also Known as
S. J. Ferris
Stephen J. Ferris
Born
Plattsburgh, New York
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Plattsburgh, NY 1835-died Philadelphia, PA 1915
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)

Recently Viewed