Stephen Mopope

Name
Stephen Mopope
Also Known as
Wood-Coy
Painted Robe
Born
Anadarko, Redstone Community, Oklahoma
Died
Lawton, Oklahoma
born Anadarko, OK 1900-died Lawton, OK 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)