Steven Urry

Name
Steven Urry
Also Known as
Steven Jay Urry
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Tempe, Arizona
born Chicago, IL 1939-died Tempe, AZ 1993
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)