Susan Brown Chase

Name
Susan Brown Chase
Also Known as
Mrs. Volney Ogle Chase
Mrs. V. O. Chase
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
Clearwater, Florida
born St. Louis, MO 1868-died Clearwater, FL 1948
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)