Susan Kemenyffy

Name
Susan Kemenyffy
Also Known as
Susan B. Hale Kemenyffy
Susan B. Kemenyffy
Susan B. Hale
Born
Springfield, Massachusetts 1941
Active in
  • McKean, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist