Susan Shatter

Name
Susan Shatter
Also Known as
Susan Louise Shatter
Born
New York, New York 1943
Died
New York, New York 2011
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1991
watercolor on paper