Sylvester R. Koehler

Name
Sylvester R. Koehler
Also Known as
S. R. Koehler
Sylvester Rosa Koehler
Born
Leipzig, Germany
Died
Littleton, New Hampshire
born Leipzig, Germany 1837-died Littleton, NH 1900
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)