Sylvia Sleigh

Name
Sylvia Sleigh
Also Known as
Sylvia Alloway
Born
Llandudno, Wales
Died
New York, New York
born Llandudno, Wales 1916-died New York City 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI