Theodor de Bry

Name
Theodor de Bry
Also Known as
Theodorus Dirk de Bry
Theodore de Brie
Born
Liege, Flanders
Died
Frankfurt, Germany
German, born Liege, Flanders 1528-died Frankfurt, Germany 1598
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (23 items)