Thomas Dow Jones

Name
Thomas Dow Jones
Also Known as
Thomas D. Jones
Tom Jones
T. D. Jones
Born
Oneida County, New York 1811
Died
Columbus, Ohio 1881
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1871-1881?
plaster