Thomas Seir Cummings

Name
Thomas Seir Cummings
Also Known as
T. S. Cummings
Thomas S. Cummings
Born
Bath, England 1804
Died
Hackensack, New Jersey 1894
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist