Thure de Thulstrup

Name
Thure de Thulstrup
Also Known as
Bror Thure de Thulstrup
Born
Stockholm, Sweden
Died
New York, New York
born Stockholm, Sweden 1848-died New York City 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)