Timothy Philbrick

Name
Timothy Philbrick
Also Known as
Timothy S. Philbrick
Born
Providence, Rhode Island 1952
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1994
cherry, satinwood, fossil ivory