Toby Edward Rosenthal

Name
Toby Edward Rosenthal
Also Known as
Tobias Edward Rosenthal
Toby Rosenthal
Born
Strassburg, West Prussia
Died
Munich, Germany
born Strassburg, West Prussia 1848-died Munich, Germany 1917
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)