Todd Webb

Name
Todd Webb
Also Known as
Charles Clayton Webb
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1905
Died
Lewiston, Maine 2000
Active in
  • Bath, Maine
  • New York, New York
  • Auburn, Maine
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1946
gelatin silver print
1951
gelatin silver print
1962
gelatin silver print
1948
gelatin silver print
1966, printed 1980
gelatin silver print
1979
gelatin silver print