Tony Mattei

Name
Tony Mattei
Also Known as
Antonio Mattei
Born
New York, New York 1900
Died
2000
Active in
  • Alaska
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
watercolor, oil, and pencil on paper