Vestie E. Davis

Name
Vestie E. Davis
Also Known as
Edward Davis
Vestie Edward Davis
Vestie Davis
Born
Hillsboro, Maryland
Died
New York, New York
born Hillsboro, MD 1903-died New York City 1978
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)