Vito Acconci

Name
Vito Acconci
Also Known as
Vito Hannibal Acconci
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1940-died New York City 2017
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed