W. Emerton Heitland

Name
W. Emerton Heitland
Also Known as
Wilmot Emerton Heitland
Born
Superior, Wisconsin 1893
Died
St. Petersburg, Florida 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1955
watercolor on paper