Walter Beck

Name
Walter Beck
Also Known as
Otto Walter Beck
Otto W. Beck
Born
Dayton, Ohio
Died
Millbrook, New York
born Dayton, OH 1864-died Millbrook, NY 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)