Walter C. Yeomans

Name
Walter C. Yeomans
Also Known as
Walter Curtis Yeomans
Born
Avon, Illinois
Died
Jacksonville, Florida
born Avon, IL 1882-died Jacksonville, FL 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)