Walter L. Palmer

Name
Walter L. Palmer
Also Known as
Walter Launt Palmer
Born
Albany, New York
Died
Albany, New York
born Albany, NY 1854-died Albany, NY 1932
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)