Walter Murch

Name
Walter Murch
Also Known as
Walter Tandy Murch
Born
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1907
Died
New York, New York 1967
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1962
oil on canvas mounted on wood
1940-1941
oil on fabric: canvas mounted on paperboard