Walton Blodgett

Name
Walton Blodgett
Also Known as
Edmund Walton Blodgett
Edmund Blodgett
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
Stowe, Vermont
born Cleveland, OH 1908-died Stowe, VT 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)