Warren Bryan Mack

Name
Warren Bryan Mack
Also Known as
Warren Mack
Warren B. Mack
Born
Flicksville, Pennsylvania 1896
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1952
Active in
  • State College, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1920s-1940s
wood engraving on paper
ca. 1920s-1940s
wood engraving on paper